Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m

  • Pris/m: 54.33 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
54.33 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
54.33 kr/m