Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 35m

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 35m

  • Pris/m: 125.31 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-LC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 35m

Längd
35 m
Pris/m
125.31 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 35m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Dimensioner

Längd
35 m
Pris/m
125.31 kr/m