Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m

  • Pris/m: 14.6 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
14.6 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
14.6 kr/m