Prisjakt

Deltaco Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - LC 100m

Deltaco Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - LC 100m

  • Pris/m: 12.3 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-LC
Bevaka
Jämför

Deltaco Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - LC 100m

Längd
100 m
Pris/m
12.3 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
Deltaco Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - LC 100m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Dimensioner

Längd
100 m
Pris/m
12.3 kr/m