Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/APC 7m

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/APC 7m

  • Pris/m: 101.57 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/APC 7m

Längd
7 m
Pris/m
101.57 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/APC 7m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC, APC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
7 m
Pris/m
101.57 kr/m