Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 50/125 ST - ST 3m

MicroConnect Multimode 50/125 ST - ST 3m

  • Pris/m: 163.67 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: ST-ST
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Multimode 50/125 ST - ST 3m

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
163.67 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Multimode 50/125 ST - ST 3m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Dimensioner

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
163.67 kr/m