Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC - ST 2m

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC - ST 2m

  • Pris/m: 88 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-ST
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC - ST 2m

Längd
2 m
Pris/m
88 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-ST

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC - ST 2m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-ST

Dimensioner

Längd
2 m
Pris/m
88 kr/m