Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m

  • Pris/m: 22.6 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
22.6 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
22.6 kr/m