Prisjakt

Intellinet Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - ST LSZH 1m

Intellinet Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - ST LSZH 1m

  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-ST
  • Längd: 1 m
Bevaka
Jämför

Intellinet Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - ST LSZH 1m

Längd
1 m
Pris/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-ST

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
Intellinet Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - ST LSZH 1m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-ST

Dimensioner

Längd
1 m
Pris/m