Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 ST - ST 10m

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 ST - ST 10m

  • Pris/m: 64.6 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: ST-ST
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 ST - ST 10m

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
64.6 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 ST - ST 10m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Dimensioner

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
64.6 kr/m