Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - SC 10m

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - SC 10m

  • Pris/m: 49.5 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: ST-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - SC 10m

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
49.5 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av kontakt
ST-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - SC 10m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
ST-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
49.5 kr/m