Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 125m

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 125m

  • Pris/m: 43.27 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: SC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 125m

Längd
125 m
Pris/m
43.27 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
SC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 125m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
SC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
125 m
Pris/m
43.27 kr/m