Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/APC 3m

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/APC 3m

  • Pris/m: 156.33 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: SC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/APC 3m

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
156.33 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
SC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/APC 3m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC, APC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
SC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
156.33 kr/m