Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/APC - SC/APC 7m

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/APC - SC/APC 7m

  • Pris/m: 91.14 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: SC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/APC - SC/APC 7m

Längd
7 m
Pris/m
91.14 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
SC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/APC - SC/APC 7m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
APC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
SC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
7 m
Pris/m
91.14 kr/m