Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 10m

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 10m

  • Pris/m: 29.3 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-LC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 10m

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
29.3 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 10m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Dimensioner

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
29.3 kr/m