Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m

  • Pris/m: 26.33 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
26.33 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 3m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
3 m
Pris/m
26.33 kr/m