Prisjakt

Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - SC 10m

Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - SC 10m

  • Pris/m: 19.9 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-SC
Bevaka
Jämför

Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - SC 10m

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
19.9 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - SC 10m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-SC

Dimensioner

Längd
10 m
Pris/m
19.9 kr/m