Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 20m

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 20m

  • Pris/m: 17.4 kr/m
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Typ av kontakt: LC-LC
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 20m

Längd
20 m
Pris/m
17.4 kr/m
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 20m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
LC-LC

Dimensioner

Längd
20 m
Pris/m
17.4 kr/m