Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 7m

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 7m

  • Pris/m: 76.57 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: ST-ST
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 7m

Längd
7 m
Pris/m
76.57 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 7m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Dimensioner

Längd
7 m
Pris/m
76.57 kr/m