Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 5m

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 5m

  • Pris/m: 101.8 kr/m
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Typ av kontakt: ST-ST
Bevaka
Jämför

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 5m

Längd
5 m
Pris/m
101.8 kr/m
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Grundläggande information

Produktnamn
MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 ST - ST 5m
Varumärke

Allmänt

Kabelmantel
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
Typ av polering
PC

Anslutningar

Typ av kontakt
ST-ST

Dimensioner

Längd
5 m
Pris/m
101.8 kr/m