Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 5m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 9

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
Längd
5 m
2 m
10 m
2 m
1.5 m
1 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
1 m
3 m
Pris/m
25 kr/m
29 kr/m
22.2 kr/m
41.5 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
72 kr/m
45.67 kr/m
149 kr/m
97 kr/m
149 kr/m
34.67 kr/m