Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 35m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex SC/UPC - SC/UPC 15m + 9

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
9/125
62,5/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC
UPC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
UPC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
Längd
35 m
15 m
10 m
25 m
1 m
2 m
3 m
20 m
10 m
1 m
30 m
Pris/m
40.74 kr/m
6.07 kr/m
14.2 kr/m
13.16 kr/m
72 kr/m
41.5 kr/m
28 kr/m
11.7 kr/m
11.5 kr/m
67 kr/m
11.83 kr/m