Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 7m vs. Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - LC 30m + 9

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
62,5/125
62,5/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-ST
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
Längd
7 m
30 m
10 m
10 m
1 m
5 m
3 m
0.5 m
10 m
7.5 m
2 m
Pris/m
21.57 kr/m
13.67 kr/m
19.9 kr/m
24 kr/m
106 kr/m
59.8 kr/m
58 kr/m
296 kr/m
16.7 kr/m
20.13 kr/m
41.5 kr/m