Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/APC 7m vs. Deltaco Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - LC 15m + 7

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC, APC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
SC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
7 m
15 m
1.5 m
3 m
1 m
100 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
Pris/m
45.86 kr/m
20.93 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
118 kr/m
52 kr/m
12.3 kr/m
34.33 kr/m
149 kr/m
110 kr/m