Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/APC 3m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 7

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
9/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC, APC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
3 m
2 m
2 m
15 m
3 m
1 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
Pris/m
44 kr/m
31 kr/m
20.93 kr/m
118.33 kr/m
52 kr/m
31.67 kr/m
149 kr/m
100 kr/m