Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 MTRJ - ST 3m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 6

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
MTRJ-ST
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
3 m
2 m
15 m
3 m
100 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
Pris/m
68.67 kr/m
32.5 kr/m
22.4 kr/m
40.33 kr/m
15.79 kr/m
81 kr/m
252 kr/m