MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 MTRJ - ST 3m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 5

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
MTRJ-ST
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
Längd
3 m
2 m
2 m
15 m
100 m
3 m
1 m
Pris/m
58 kr/m
34.5 kr/m
78 kr/m
22.8 kr/m
17.09 kr/m
83 kr/m