Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 MTRJ - SC 30m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 8

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
Typ av polering
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
MTRJ-SC
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
30 m
2 m
10 m
2 m
1.5 m
1 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
1 m
Pris/m
30.87 kr/m
60 kr/m
22.2 kr/m
41.5 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
83 kr/m
45.67 kr/m
149 kr/m
100 kr/m
108 kr/m