Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode OM3 50/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 7

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
Längd
10 m
2 m
10 m
2 m
1.5 m
3 m
100 m
3 m
1 m
Pris/m
62.3 kr/m
44 kr/m
22.2 kr/m
49.5 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
122.67 kr/m
15.59 kr/m
34 kr/m
149 kr/m