Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC/UPC - SC/UPC 0,5m vs. Lindy Multimode OM4 50/125 LC - LC 15m + 9

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
62,5/125
50/125
9/125
62,5/125
9/125
50/125
Typ av polering
PC, UPC
PC
UPC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
SC-SC
SC-SC
MTRJ-SC
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
ST-ST
Längd
0.5 m
15 m
15 m
1 m
5 m
2 m
2 m
15 m
0.5 m
20 m
20 m
Pris/m
190 kr/m
25.93 kr/m
25 kr/m
11.6 kr/m
231 kr/m
53 kr/m
4.93 kr/m
406 kr/m
9.45 kr/m