Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC - MTRJ 1m vs. Deltaco Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 2m + 8

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
UPC
Typ av kontakt
LC-MTRJ
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
SC-SC
Längd
1 m
2 m
1.5 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
1 m
3 m
100 m
15 m
Pris/m
165 kr/m
41.5 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
45.67 kr/m
149 kr/m
100 kr/m
147 kr/m
28 kr/m
12.3 kr/m
3.4 kr/m