MicroConnect Multimode 62,5/125 LC - MTRJ 1m vs. Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - LC 1,5m + 5

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
62,5/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
Typ av kontakt
LC-MTRJ
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
SC-SC
Längd
1 m
1.5 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
100 m
15 m
Pris/m
126 kr/m
146 kr/m
83 kr/m
81 kr/m
17.09 kr/m
4.07 kr/m