Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 50/125 LC - MTRJ 25m vs. Deltaco Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 2m + 6

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-MTRJ
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
25 m
2 m
1.5 m
3 m
100 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
Pris/m
15.72 kr/m
53 kr/m
152 kr/m
40.33 kr/m
15.79 kr/m
80 kr/m
252 kr/m