Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 50/125 LC - MTRJ 25m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 8

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-MTRJ
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
25 m
2 m
2 m
15 m
1.5 m
3 m
1 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
Pris/m
39.44 kr/m
60.5 kr/m
41.5 kr/m
15.13 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
40.33 kr/m
72 kr/m
45.67 kr/m
149 kr/m
100 kr/m