Prisjakt

MicroConnect Multimode 50/125 LC - MTRJ 15m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC 2m + 8

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-MTRJ
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
15 m
2 m
2 m
15 m
1.5 m
3 m
1 m
100 m
1 m
1 m
Pris/m
84.33 kr/m
60.5 kr/m
41.5 kr/m
15.13 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
37.33 kr/m
72 kr/m
12.3 kr/m
149 kr/m
99 kr/m