Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 10m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex SC/UPC - SC/UPC 15m + 9

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
62,5/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC
UPC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC, UPC
Typ av kontakt
LC-LC
SC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
SC-SC
SC-SC
LC-ST
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-SC
SC-SC
Längd
10 m
15 m
40 m
2 m
5 m
10 m
1 m
3 m
10 m
5 m
2 m
Pris/m
29.1 kr/m
7.6 kr/m
11 kr/m
50 kr/m
59.8 kr/m
22.2 kr/m
276 kr/m
58 kr/m
19.9 kr/m
32.4 kr/m
83 kr/m