Deltaco Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 2m vs. Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - LC 1,5m + 5

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH, PVC
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
Längd
2 m
1.5 m
3 m
1 m
100 m
3 m
1 m
Pris/m
78 kr/m
146 kr/m
46.33 kr/m
40 kr/m
17.09 kr/m
83 kr/m