Prisjakt

Deltaco Multimode OM2 50/125 LC - SC LSZH 2m vs. Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - LC 1,5m + 7

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
50/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
Typ av polering
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
UPC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-LC
SC-SC
Längd
2 m
1.5 m
3 m
1 m
1 m
1 m
3 m
100 m
15 m
Pris/m
49.5 kr/m
97.33 kr/m
34 kr/m
149 kr/m
114 kr/m
107 kr/m
26.33 kr/m
15.59 kr/m
5.13 kr/m