Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex SC/UPC - SC/UPC 15m vs. Lindy Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - LC 40m + 8

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Typ av kabel
9/125
50/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
62,5/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
Typ av polering
UPC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC, UPC
Typ av kontakt
SC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
SC-SC
SC-SC
LC-ST
LC-SC
LC-SC
LC-SC
SC-SC
Längd
15 m
40 m
2 m
5 m
10 m
1 m
3 m
10 m
5 m
2 m
Pris/m
3.4 kr/m
11 kr/m
50 kr/m
8 kr/m
22.2 kr/m
106 kr/m
58 kr/m
19.9 kr/m
32.4 kr/m
58.5 kr/m