Prisjakt

MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex SC/UPC - SC/UPC 15m vs. Digitus Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - LC 2m + 6

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
62,5/125
9/125
9/125
62,5/125
Typ av polering
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
SC-SC
LC-LC
SC-SC
LC-ST
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
Längd
15 m
2 m
10 m
1 m
3 m
5 m
5 m
0.5 m
Pris/m
5.13 kr/m
52.5 kr/m
22.2 kr/m
49.67 kr/m
16 kr/m
32.4 kr/m
242 kr/m