Prisjakt

Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - SC 5m vs. Lindy Multimode OM3 50/125 LC - SC 10m + 9

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
9/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
50/125
Typ av polering
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-LC
LC-SC
LC-ST
LC-LC
LC-ST
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
Längd
5 m
10 m
15 m
75 m
3 m
10 m
2 m
2 m
10 m
2 m
50 m
Pris/m
32.4 kr/m
22.1 kr/m
5.07 kr/m
11 kr/m
45.67 kr/m
58.5 kr/m
85.5 kr/m
59.5 kr/m
28.9 kr/m
70.5 kr/m
11 kr/m