Prisjakt

Deltaco Singlemode OS2 9/125 LC - SC 10m vs. MicroConnect Singlemode OS2 9/125 Simplex SC/UPC - SC/UPC 15m + 8

Kabelmantel
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
LSZH
Mode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Singlemode
Singlemode
Multimode
Multimode
Typ av kabel
9/125
9/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
62,5/125
9/125
9/125
50/125
62,5/125
Typ av polering
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
PC
Typ av kontakt
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-LC
SC-SC
LC-ST
LC-SC
SC-SC
LC-SC
LC-LC
LC-LC
Längd
10 m
15 m
2 m
10 m
1 m
3 m
5 m
5 m
100 m
0.5 m
Pris/m
19.9 kr/m
5.87 kr/m
50 kr/m
22.2 kr/m
166 kr/m
58 kr/m
14.2 kr/m
32.4 kr/m
12.3 kr/m
242 kr/m